| Pulsa Nasional |
Axis |
Axis 5.000Axis 5.000 |
6.211 |
5.961 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Axis |
Axis 10.000Axis 10.000 |
11.056 |
10.999 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Axis |
Axis 15.000Axis 15.000 |
15.535 |
15.135 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Axis |
Axis 25.000Axis 25.000 |
25.576 |
25.176 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Axis |
Axis 30.000Axis 30.000 |
30.560 |
30.160 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Axis |
Axis 50.000Axis 50.000 |
50.745 |
50.445 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Axis |
Axis 50.000Axis 50.000 |
51.245 |
50.295 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Axis |
Axis 100.000Axis 100.000 |
100.059 |
100.059 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 2.000Telkomsel 2.000 |
2.944 |
2.944 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 3.000Telkomsel 3.000 |
3.899 |
3.899 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 5.000 [PROMO]Telkomsel 5.000 [PROMO] |
5.599 |
5.599 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 5.000Telkomsel 5.000 |
5.706 |
5.406 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 10.000 [PROMO]Telkomsel 10.000 [PROMO] |
10.388 |
10.267 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 10.000Telkomsel 10.000 |
10.702 |
10.452 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 15.000Telkomsel 15.000 |
14.993 |
14.993 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 20.000Telkomsel 20.000 |
20.354 |
20.067 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 25.000Telkomsel 25.000 |
25.139 |
24.901 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 30.000Telkomsel 30.000 |
30.890 |
29.840 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 35.000Telkomsel 35.000 |
34.930 |
34.815 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 40.000Telkomsel 40.000 |
39.649 |
39.629 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 45.000Telkomsel 45.000 |
44.910 |
44.645 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 50.000Telkomsel 50.000 |
49.717 |
49.642 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 55.000Telkomsel 55.000 |
54.810 |
54.565 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 60.000Telkomsel 60.000 |
60.175 |
59.525 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 65.000Telkomsel 65.000 |
64.445 |
64.445 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 70.000Telkomsel 70.000 |
70.496 |
69.380 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 75.000Telkomsel 75.000 |
74.235 |
73.585 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 80.000Telkomsel 80.000 |
79.525 |
79.270 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 85.000Telkomsel 85.000 |
84.445 |
84.190 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 90.000Telkomsel 90.000 |
89.820 |
89.125 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 95.000Telkomsel 95.000 |
94.790 |
94.160 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 100.000Telkomsel 100.000 |
97.410 |
97.410 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 100.000 AlternatifTelkomsel 100.000 Alternatif |
100.000 |
99.500 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Telkomsel |
Telkomsel 200.000Telkomsel 200.000 |
197.705 |
196.705 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Bolt |
Bolt 25.000Bolt 25.000 |
25.500 |
25.000 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Bolt |
Bolt 50.000Bolt 50.000 |
50.000 |
49.500 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Bolt |
Bolt 100.000Bolt 100.000 |
99.500 |
98.500 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 5.000Indosat 5.000 |
6.983 |
6.703 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 5.000 [PROMO]Indosat 5.000 [PROMO] |
7.021 |
6.791 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 10.000Indosat 10.000 |
12.205 |
11.625 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 12.000Indosat 12.000 |
13.293 |
13.088 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 15.000Indosat 15.000 |
16.095 |
15.845 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 20.000Indosat 20.000 |
21.777 |
20.787 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 25.000Indosat 25.000 |
26.583 |
25.673 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 30.000Indosat 30.000 |
31.186 |
30.376 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 40.000Indosat 40.000 |
41.132 |
39.615 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 50.000Indosat 50.000 |
49.715 |
49.215 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 60.000Indosat 60.000 |
59.504 |
59.004 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 70.000Indosat 70.000 |
68.988 |
68.538 |
|
| Pulsa Nasional |
Indosat |
Indosat 80.000Indosat 80.000 |
78.583 |
78.483 |
|